Dames 1
Uitslag
Zondag 24 maart
0
Geldrop D1
5
Nova D1
2
Basko D1
3
Oedenrode D1
6
Son D1
4
Drunen D1
1
Venray D1
5
Hopbel D1
0
Berkel-Enschot D1
0
Nuenen D1
2
Heeze D1
1
Goirle D1
Zondag 17 maart
2
Hopbel D1
2
Berkel-Enschot D1
6
Drunen D1
3
Venray D1
2
Oedenrode D1
0
Son D1
3
Nova D1
2
Basko D1
2
Goirle D1
0
Geldrop D1
3
Nuenen D1
2
Heeze D1
Zondag 10 maart
2
Geldrop D1
3
Heeze D1
1
Son D1
4
Nova D1
8
Venray D1
2
Oedenrode D1
2
Berkel-Enschot D1
0
Drunen D1
0
Hopbel D1
3
Nuenen D1
2
Basko D1
1
Goirle D1
Zondag 3 maart
2
Drunen D1
2
Hopbel D1
2
Oedenrode D1
1
Berkel-Enschot D1
2
Nova D1
1
Venray D1
5
Goirle D1
1
Son D1
1
Heeze D1
0
Basko D1
4
Nuenen D1
0
Geldrop D1
Wedstrijdschema
Nuenen D1
Goirle D1
Thuis
07-04-2024
12:45
Veld A (Waterveld)
Nr. 1157342
Scheidsrechters: Jan Jacobs, Wim Drissen
Venray D1
Nuenen D1
Uit
14-04-2024
12:45
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1157346
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Wieën', Venray
Nuenen D1
Nova D1
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:45
Veld A (Waterveld)
Nr. 1157354
Scheidsrechters: Jan Jacobs, Peter van Merode
Son D1
Nuenen D1
Uit
26-05-2024
Nr. 1157357
Locatie: Sportpark De Gentiaan, Son
Nuenen D1
Oedenrode D1
Thuis
02-06-2024
Nr. 1157366
Nuenen D1
Basko D1
Thuis
09-06-2024
Nr. 1157372
Drunen D1
Nuenen D1
Uit
16-06-2024
12:45
Rietveld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1157378
Locatie: Rekreatiepark, Drunen
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Berkel-Enschot D1 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 18 | 0 | 33 |
2. | Nuenen D1 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 31 |
3. | Hopbel D1 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 27 | 0 | 30 |
4. | Nova D1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 25 | 0 | 29 |
5. | Oedenrode D1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 34 | 0 | 29 |
6. | Goirle D1 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 21 | 0 | 27 |
7. | Heeze D1 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 35 | 0 | 27 |
8. | Basko D1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 30 | 0 | 18 |
9. | Drunen D1 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 18 |
10. | Son D1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 54 | 0 | 10 |
11. | Venray D1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 58 | 0 | 9 |
12. | Geldrop D1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 79 | 3 | -3 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Geel-Zwart D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2. | MEP D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | DES D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Oirschot D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Maastricht D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Goirle D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. | HCAS D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Nuenen D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Drunen D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Gemert D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Uden D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Weert D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Noa Robben
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Lotte Bronckers
Nienke Kemps
Noa Robben
Merel Rutjes
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Scheidsrechtersbeurt
Zaterdag 30 maart
Zaterdag 6 april
Zaterdag 13 april
Zaterdag 20 april
Zaterdag 11 mei
Team resultaten
Nova | Berke | Venra | Son D | Drune | Basko | Oeden | Goirl | Geldr | Nuene | Hopbe | Heeze | |
Nova D1 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 8 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Berkel-Enschot D1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
Venray D1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 8 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 6 | |||||
Son D1 | 1 - 4 | 6 - 3 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 8 | 2 - 3 | 9 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |||||
Drunen D1 | 1 - 2 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
Basko D1 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | ||||
Oedenrode D1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 2 | ||||
Goirle D1 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Geldrop D1 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 7 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 3 | ||||
Nuenen D1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||||
Hopbel D1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 | |||||
Heeze D1 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 5 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | 4 - 6 |
DES D | Geel- | Oirsc | Drune | Weert | Maast | Goirl | Uden | Nuene | HCAS | Gemer | MEP D | |
DES D1 | 4 - 0 | |||||||||||
Geel-Zwart D1 | ||||||||||||
Oirschot D1 | ||||||||||||
Drunen D1 | 1 - 3 | |||||||||||
Weert D1 | ||||||||||||
Maastricht D1 | ||||||||||||
Goirle D1 | 1 - 1 | |||||||||||
Uden D1 | ||||||||||||
Nuenen D1 | 2 - 4 | |||||||||||
HCAS D1 | ||||||||||||
Gemert D1 | 1 - 5 | |||||||||||
MEP D1 | 5 - 1 |